MMA.DakoDako.Net

user: pass:
japan Thu 11:02 finland Thu 05:02 usa Wed 19:02 - Wed 22:02
UFC Fight Night: Joanna vs. Waterson Event locked
Saturday 2019-10-12 in Tampa, Florida, USA usa

Poland Joanna Jedrzejczyk
Favorite (-335 / 1.30)
vs Michelle Waterson USA
Underdog (+305 / 4.05)
Women's Strawweight (115 lb / 52 kg) 5-round non-title fight
Daigong Michelle Waterson via TKO in round 1
Stryfe Joanna Jedrzejczyk via Decision
Yehat Joanna Jedrzejczyk via Decision
USA Cub Swanson
Underdog (+155 / 2.55)
vs Kron Gracie Brazil
Favorite (-165 / 1.61)
Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Daigong Kron Gracie via Submission in round 1
Stryfe Kron Gracie via Submission in round 1
Yehat Cub Swanson via Decision
USA Niko Price
Favorite (-150 / 1.67)
vs James Vick USA
Underdog (+140 / 2.40)
Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
Daigong Niko Price via Decision
Stryfe Niko Price via TKO in round 1
Yehat Niko Price via TKO in round 2
Mackenzie Dern
Favorite (-140 / 1.71)
vs Amanda Ribas
Underdog (+130 / 2.30)
Women's Strawweight (115 lb / 52 kg)
Daigong Mackenzie Dern via Decision
Stryfe Mackenzie Dern via Submission in round 1
Yehat Mackenzie Dern via Submission in round 1
USA Matt Frevola
Underdog (+150 / 2.50)
vs Luis Pena USA
Favorite (-160 / 1.63)
Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
Daigong Matt Frevola via Decision
Stryfe Luis Pena via Decision
Yehat Matt Frevola via Decision
USA Eryk Anders
Favorite (-135 / 1.74)
vs Gerald Meerschaert USA
Underdog (+125 / 2.25)
Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
Daigong Eryk Anders via Decision
Stryfe Gerald Meerschaert via Decision
Yehat Gerald Meerschaert via Decision
Ryan Spann
Favorite (-155 / 1.65)
vs Devin Clark USa
Underdog (+145 / 2.45)
Light Heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
Daigong Ryan Spann via Decision
Stryfe Ryan Spann via Decision
Yehat Ryan Spann via TKO in round 2
Thomas Gifford
Underdog (+260 / 3.60)
vs Mike Davis
Favorite (-290 / 1.34)
Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
Daigong Thomas Gifford via Decision
Stryfe Mike Davis via Decision
Yehat Mike Davis via Decision
USA Max Griffin
Favorite (-130 / 1.77)
vs Alex Morono USA
Underdog (+120 / 2.20)
Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
Daigong Max Griffin via Decision
Stryfe Alex Morono via Decision
Yehat Max Griffin via Decision
Brazil Deiveson Alcantara
Favorite (-175 / 1.57)
vs Tim Elliott USA
Underdog (+165 / 2.65)
Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
Ecuador Marlon Vera
Favorite (-150 / 1.67)
vs Andre Ewell USA
Underdog (+140 / 2.40)
Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Daigong Marlon Vera via Decision
Stryfe Marlon Vera via Submission in round 3
Yehat Marlon Vera via Submission in round 1
Miguel Baeza
Favorite (-225 / 1.44)
vs Hector Aldana
Underdog (+205 / 3.05)
Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
Daigong Miguel Baeza via Decision
Stryfe Miguel Baeza via Decision
Yehat Miguel Baeza via Decision
Italy Marvin Vettori
Favorite (-395 / 1.25)
vs Andrew Sanchez USA
Underdog (+350 / 4.50)
Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
Daigong Marvin Vettori via KO in round 1
Stryfe Marvin Vettori via Decision
Yehat Marvin Vettori via Decision
USA J.J. Aldrich
Favorite (-160 / 1.63)
vs Lauren Mueller USA
Underdog (+150 / 2.50)
Women's Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
Daigong J.J. Aldrich via KO in round 1
Stryfe J.J. Aldrich via Decision
Yehat J.J. Aldrich via Decision