MMA.DakoDako.Net

user: pass:
japan Thu 03:04 finland Wed 21:04 usa Wed 11:04 - Wed 14:04
UFC :: Bellator :: Strikeforce :: Rizin :: WEC :: DREAM :: WSOF :: Sengoku :: ONE FC :: Other

Upcoming events:

UFC on ESPN: Kattar vs. Ige
#1. Calvin Kattar vs. Dan Ige Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Tim Elliott vs. Ryan Benoit Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#3. Jimmie Rivera vs. Cody Stamann Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#4. Molly McCann vs. Taila Santos Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#5. Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Mounir Lazzez Catchweight (174 lb / 79 kg)
#6. John Phillips vs. Khamzat Chimaev Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Chris Fishgold vs. Jared Gordon Catchweight (149 lb / 68 kg)
#8. Ricardo Ramos vs. Lerone Murphy Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#9. Modestas Bukauskas vs. Andreas Michailidis Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#10. Diana Belbita vs. Liana Jojua Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Jack Shore vs. Aaron Phillips Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
in 5 hours 22 minutes
Thu 2020-07-16 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Betting open
Bets placed: Daigong (0/11), DioBrando (0/11), Heckran (0/11), Kokobware (0/11), Masa (0/11), Stryfe (11/11), Yehat (0/11)

UFC Fight Night: Figueiredo vs. Benavidez 2 in 3 days 5 hours
Sun 2020-07-19 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
No fights found.

UFC on ESPN: Whittaker vs. Till in 10 days 5 hours
Sun 2020-07-26 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
No fights found.

UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Aldana in 16 days 5 hours
Sat 2020-08-01 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
No fights found.


Past events:

UFC 251: Usman vs. Masvidal
#1. Kamaru Usman vs. Jorge Masvidal Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Alex Volkanovski vs. Max Holloway Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Petr Yan vs. Jose Aldo Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#4. Jessica Andrade vs. Rose Namajunas Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#5. Amanda Ribas vs. Paige VanZant Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#6. Volkan Oezdemir vs. Jiri Prochazka Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#7. Elizeu Zaleski vs. Muslim Salikhov Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Makwan Amirkhani vs. Danny Henry Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#9. Leonardo Santos vs. Roman Bogatov Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#10. Raulian Paiva vs. Zhalgas Zhumagulov Catchweight (129 lb / 59 kg)
#11. Karol Rosa vs. Vanessa Melo Catchweight (141w lb / 64 kg)
#12. Davey Grant vs. Martin Day Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#13. Marcin Tybura vs. Maxim Grishin Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Sun 2020-07-12 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Results

UFC on ESPN: Poirier vs. Hooker
#1. Dustin Poirier vs. Dan Hooker Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Mike Perry vs. Mickey Gall Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Brendan Allen vs. Kyle Daukaus Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Gian Villante vs. Maurice Greene Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Sean Woodson vs. Julian Erosa Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
#6. Luis Pena vs. Khama Worthy Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Philipe Lins vs. Tanner Boser Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#8. Takashi Sato vs. Jason Witt Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Jordan Griffin vs. Youssef Zalal Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#10. Kay Hansen vs. Jinh Yu Frey Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-06-27 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Volkov
#1. Curtis Blaydes vs. Alexander Volkov Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Josh Emmett vs. Shane Burgos Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Raquel Pennington vs. Marion Reneau Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#4. Belal Muhammad vs. Lyman Good Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#5. Jim Miller vs. Roosevelt Roberts Catchweight (160 lb / 73 kg)
#6. Clay Guida vs. Bobby Green Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Tecia Torres vs. Brianna Van Buren Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Marc-Andre Barriault vs. Oskar Piechota Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#9. Cortney Casey vs. Gillian Robertson Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#10. Frank Camacho vs. Justin Jaynes Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#11. Roxanne Modafferi vs. Lauren Murphy Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#12. Austin Hubbard vs. Max Rohskopf Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-06-20 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Eye vs. Calvillo
#1. Jessica Eye vs. Cynthia Calvillo Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#2. Karl Roberson vs. Marvin Vettori Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#3. Merab Dvalishvili vs. Gustavo Lopez Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#4. Andre Fili vs. Charles Jourdain Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#5. Jordan Espinosa vs. Mark De La Rosa Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#6. Mariya Agapova vs. Hannah Cifers Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#7. Charles Rosa vs. Kevin Aguilar Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Julia Avila vs. Gina Mazany Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Tyson Nam vs. Zarrukh Adashev Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Christian Aguilera vs. Anthony Ivy Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-06-13 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 250: Nunes vs. Spencer
#1. Amanda Nunes vs. Felicia Spencer Featherweight (145w lb / 66 kg)
#2. Rafael Assuncao vs. Cody Garbrandt Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Aljamain Sterling vs. Cory Sandhagen Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#4. Neil Magny vs. Tony Martin Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#5. Eddie Wineland vs. Sean O'Malley Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#6. Alex Caceres vs. Chase Hooper Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Ian Heinisch vs. Gerald Meerschaert Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#8. Cody Stamann vs. Brian Kelleher Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Charles Byrd vs. Maki Pitolo Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#10. Alex Perez vs. Jussier Formiga Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#11. Alonzo Menifield vs. Devin Clark Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#12. Evan Dunham vs. Herbert Burns Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-06-06 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Woodley vs. Burns
#1. Tyron Woodley vs. Gilbert Burns Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Blagoi Ivanov vs. Augusto Sakai Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#3. Billy Quarantillo vs. Spike Carlyle Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
#4. Roosevelt Roberts vs. Brok Weaver Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Mackenzie Dern vs. Hannah Cifers Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#6. Katlyn Chookagian vs. Antonina Shevchenko Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#7. Gabriel Green vs. Daniel Rodriguez Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Jamahal Hill vs. Klidson Abreu Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#9. Tim Elliott vs. Brandon Royval Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#10. Louis Smolka vs. Casey Kenney Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#11. Chris Gutierrez vs. Vince Morales Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-05-30 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Overeem vs. Harris
#1. Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Claudia Gadelha vs. Angela Hill Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#3. Dan Ige vs. Edson Barboza Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#4. Eryk Anders vs. Krzysztof Jotko Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Yadong Song vs. Marlon Vera Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Matt Brown vs. Miguel Baeza Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Anthony Hernandez vs. Kevin Holland Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#8. Giga Chikadze vs. Irwin Rivera Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#9. Cortney Casey vs. Mara Romero Borella Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#10. Darren Elkins vs. Nate Landwehr Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Rodrigo Nascimento vs. Don'Tale Mayes Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-05-16 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Smith vs. Teixeira
#1. Anthony Smith vs. Glover Teixeira Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#2. Ben Rothwell vs. Ovince St. Preux Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#3. Alexander Hernandez vs. Drew Dober Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Ricky Simon vs. Ray Borg Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Andrei Arlovski vs. Philipe Lins Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#6. Michael Johnson vs. Thiago Moises Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Sijara Eubanks vs. Sarah Moras Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#8. Gabriel Benitez vs. Omar Morales Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#9. Hunter Azure vs. Brian Kelleher Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Chase Sherman vs. Isaac Villanueva Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Wed 2020-05-13 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA usa
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 249: Ferguson vs. Gaethje
#1. Tony Ferguson vs. Justin Gaethje Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Henry Cejudo vs. Dominick Cruz Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Francis Ngannou vs. Jairzinho Rozenstruik Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#4. Jeremy Stephens vs. Calvin Kattar Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#5. Greg Hardy vs. Yorgan De Castro Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#6. Donald Cerrone vs. Anthony Pettis Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Fabricio Werdum Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#8. Carla Esparza vs. Michelle Waterson Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#9. Vicente Luque vs. Niko Price Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#10. Bryce Mitchell vs. Charles Rosa Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Ryan Spann vs. Sam Alvey Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-05-09 in Jacksonville, Florida, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Lee vs. Oliveira
#1. Kevin Lee vs. Charles Oliveira Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Demian Maia vs. Gilbert Burns Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Renato Carneiro vs. Damir Hadzovic Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Johnny Walker vs. Nikita Krylov Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#5. Francisco Drinaldo vs. John Makdessi Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#6. Jussier Formiga vs. Brandon Moreno Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#7. Randa Markos vs. Amanda Ribas Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Elizeu Zaleski vs. Alexey Kunchenko Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Rani Yahya vs. Enrique Barzola Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Maryna Moroz vs. Mayra Bueno Silva Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Bruno Silva vs. David Dvorak Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#12. Veronica Macedo vs. Bea Malecki Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-03-14 in Brasilia, Brazil brazil
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!