user: pass:
japan Wed 15:02
finland Wed 09:02
usa Tue 23:02 - Wed 02:02
UFC :: Bellator :: Rizin :: Strikeforce :: WEC :: DREAM :: Sengoku :: WSOF :: ONE :: PFL :: Other
Check out the new Fighter index.

Upcoming events:

UFC 302: Makhachev vs. Poirier
#1. Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Sean Strickland vs. Paulo Henrique Costa Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#3. Kevin Holland vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Jailton Almeida vs. Alexander Romanov Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Randy Brown vs. Elizeu Zaleski Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#6. Cesar Almeida vs. Roman Kopylov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Grant Dawson vs. Joe Solecki Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Philip Rowe vs. Jake Matthews Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Niko Price vs. Alex Morono Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#10. Mickey Gall vs. Bassil Hafez Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#11. Ailin Perez vs. Joselyne Edwards Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#12. Andre Lima vs. Mitch Raposo Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
in 3 days 17 hours
Sat 2024-06-01 in Newark, New Jersey, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Betting open

PFL 4 in 15 days 17 hours
Thu 2024-06-13 in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA usa
No fights found.

Bellator Champions Series: Dublin in 24 days 10 hours
Sat 2024-06-22 in Dublin, Ireland ireland
No fights found.

Rizin 47 in 60 days 2 hours
Sun 2024-07-28 in Saitama, Japan japan
No fights found.


Past events:

UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy
#1. Edson Barboza vs. Lerone Murphy Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Kalinn Williams vs. Carlston Harris Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Themba Gorimbo vs. Ramiz Brahimaj Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Adrian Yanez vs. Vinicius Salvador Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Luana Pinheiro vs. Angela Hill Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#6. Oumar Sy vs. Tuco Tokkos Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#7. Victor Martinez vs. Tom Nolan Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Tamires Vidal vs. Melissa Gatto Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Abusupiyan Magomedov vs. Warlley Alves Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#10. Piera Rodriguez vs. Ariane Carnelossi Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#11. Heili Alateng vs. Kleydson Rodrigues Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#12. Vanessa Demopoulos vs. Emily Ducote Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-05-18 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - no results yet

Bellator Champions Series: Paris
#1. Patrick Mix vs. Magomed Magomedov Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#2. Cedric Doumbe vs. Jaleel Willis Catchweight (175 lb / 79 kg)
#3. Gregory Babene vs. Costello Van Steenis Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Yves Landu vs. Jonas Bilharinho Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#5. Thibault Gouti vs. Archie Colgan Catchweight (157.7 lb / 72 kg)

Fri 2024-05-17 in Paris, France france
Found 5 fights - Fight Card - Betting open

UFC on ESPN: Lewis vs. Nascimento
#1. Derrick Lewis vs. Rodrigo Nascimento Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Joaquin Buckley vs. Nursulton Ruziboev Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Alonzo Menifield vs. Carlos Ulberg Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#4. Carlos Diego Ferreira vs. Mateusz Rebecki Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Alex Caceres vs. Sean Woodson Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs. Robelis Despaigne Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#7. Chase Hooper vs. Viacheslav Borschchev Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Terrance McKinney vs. Esteban Ribovics Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#9. Tabatha Ricci vs. Tecia Torres Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#10. Billy Goff vs. Trey Waters Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#11. Charles Johnson vs. Jake Hadley Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#12. J.J. Aldrich vs. Veronica Macedo Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-05-11 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 301: Pantoja vs. Erceg
#1. Alexandre Pantoja vs. Stephen Erceg Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#2. Jonathan Martinez vs. Jose Aldo Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Anthony Smith vs. Vitor Petrino Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#4. Michel Pereira vs. Ihor Potieria Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Paul Craig vs. Caio Borralho Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Jack Shore vs. Joanderson Brito Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Iasmin Lucindo Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Elves Brener vs. Myktybek Orolbai Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#9. Joaquim Silva vs. Drakkar Klose Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#10. Mauricio Ruffy vs. Jamie Mullarkey Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#11. Dione Barbosa vs. Ernesta Kareckaite Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#12. Ismael Bonfim vs. Vinc Pichel Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#13. Alessandro Costa vs. Kevin Borjas Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-05-04 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil brazil
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Rizin 46
#1. Chihiro Suzuki vs. Masanori Kanehara Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Juntaro Ushiku vs. Shinobu Ota Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Taichi Nakajima vs. Soo Chul Kim Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#4. Makoto Takahashi vs. Jung Hyun Lee Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg)
#5. Ji Yong Yang vs. Kazuma Kuramoto Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#6. Yoshiki Nakahara vs. Viktor Kolesnik Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Sora Yamamoto vs. Ilkhom Nazimov Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Taisei Nishitani vs. Ryo Takagi Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#9. Noah Bey vs. Yusaku Inoue Lightweight (157 lb / 71 kg)
Event locked
Mon 2024-04-29 in Tokyo, Japan japan
Found 9 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Nicolau vs. Kape 2
#1. Matheus Pereira vs. Alex Perez Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#2. Ryan Spann vs. Bogdan Guskov Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#3. Ariane Lipski vs. Karine Silva Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#4. Austen Lane vs. Jhonata Diniz Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Jonathan Pearce vs. David Onama Catchweight (148.5 lb / 67 kg)
#6. Tim Means vs. Uros Medic Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Rani Yahya vs. Victor Henry Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Austin Hubbard vs. Michal Figlak Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#9. Don'Tale Mayes vs. Caio Machado Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#10. Marnic Mann vs. Ketlen Souza Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#11. Chris Padilla vs. James Llontop Catchweight (156.5 lb / 71 kg)
#12. Ivana Petrovic vs. Na Liang Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#13. Gabriel Benitez vs. Hayisaer Maheshate Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-04-27 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 300: Pereira vs. Hill
#1. Alex Pereira vs. Jamahal Hill Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#2. Weili Zhang vs. Xiaonan Yan Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#3. Justin Gaethje vs. Max Holloway Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Charles Oliveira vs. Arman Tsarukyan Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Bo Nickal vs. Cody Brundage Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Jiri Prochazka vs. Aleksandar Rakic Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#7. Calvin Kattar vs. Aljamain Sterling Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Holly Holm vs. Kayla Harrison Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Sodiq Yusuff vs. Diego Lopes Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#10. Jalin Turner vs. Renato Carneiro Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#11. Jessica Andrade vs. Marina Rodriguez Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#12. Bobby Green vs. Jim Miller Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#13. Deiveson Alcantara vs. Cody Garbrandt Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-04-13 in Paradise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Allen vs. Curtis 2
#1. Brendan Allen vs. Chris Curtis Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Alexander Hernandez vs. Damon Jackson Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Morgan Charriere vs. Jose Mariscal Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#4. Ignacio Bahamondes vs. Christos Giagos Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Valter Walker vs. Lukasz Brzeski Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#6. Trevor Peek vs. Charlie Campbell Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Court McGee vs. Alex Morono Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Norma Dumont vs. Germaine de Randamie Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Pedro Falcao vs. Victor Hugo Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Daniel Argueta vs. Jean Matsumoto Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#11. Dylan Budka vs. Cesar Almeida Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#12. Nora Cornolle vs. Melissa Dixon Catchweight (138.5w lb / 63 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-04-06 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

PFL 1
#1. Valentin Moldavsky vs. Ante Delija Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Denis Goltsov vs. Linton Vassell Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#3. Liz Carmouche vs. Juliana Velasquez Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#4. Dakota Ditcheva vs. Lisa Mauldin Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Thu 2024-04-04 in San Antonio, Texas, USA usa
Found 4 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
#1. Erin Blanchfield vs. Manon Fiorot Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#2. Vicente Luque vs. Joaquin Buckley Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Chris Weidman vs. Bruno Blindado Silva Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Nursulton Ruziboev vs. Sedriques Dumas Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Bill Algeo vs. Kyle Nelson Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Chidi Njokuani vs. Rhys McKee Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Nate Landwehr vs. Jamall Emmers Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Virna Jandiroba vs. Lupita Godinez Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#9. Julio Arce vs. Herbert Burns Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#10. Dennis Buzukja vs. Connor Matthews Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Ibo Aslan vs. Anton Turkalj Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#12. Andre Petroski vs. Jacob Malkoun Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#13. Angel Pacheco vs. Caolan Loughran Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-03-30 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA usa
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!