user: pass:
japan Sun 04:33
finland Sat 22:33
usa Sat 12:33 - Sat 15:33
UFC :: Bellator :: Rizin :: Strikeforce :: WEC :: DREAM :: WSOF :: Sengoku :: ONE :: PFL :: Other
Check out the new Fighter index.

Upcoming events:

UFC on ESPN: Lemos vs. Jandiroba
#1. Amanda Lemos vs. Virna Jandiroba Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#2. Steve Garcia vs. Seung Woo Choi Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Kurt Holobaugh vs. Kaynan Kruschewsky Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Cody Durden vs. Bruno Silva Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#5. Doo Ho Choi vs. Bill Algeo Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Jeong Yeong Lee vs. Hyder Amil Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Brian Kelleher vs. Cody Gibson Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Miranda Maverick vs. Dione Barbosa Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Loik Radzhabov vs. Trey Ogden Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#10. Luana Carolina vs. Lucie Pudilova Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Mohammed Usman vs. Thomas Petersen Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
in 4 hours 53 minutes
Sat 2024-07-20 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Betting open

UFC 304: Edwards vs. Muhammad 2 in 6 days 20 hours
Sat 2024-07-27 in Manchester, England england
No fights found.

Rizin 47 in 7 days 12 hours
Sun 2024-07-28 in Saitama, Japan japan
No fights found.

UFC on ABC: Sandhagen vs. Nurmagomedov in 13 days 20 hours
Sat 2024-08-03 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
No fights found.


Past events:

UFC on ESPN: Namajunas vs. Cortez
#1. Rose Namajunas vs. Tracy Cortez Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#2. Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Muslim Salikhov Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Drew Dober vs. Jean Silva Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Gabriel Bonfim vs. Ange Loosa Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#5. Julian Erosa vs. Christian Rodriguez Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Abdul Razak Alhassan vs. Cody Brundage Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Joshua Van vs. Charles Johnson Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#8. Jasmine Jasudavicius vs. Fatima Kline Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Montel Jackson vs. Damon Blackshear Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Luana Santos vs. Mariya Agapova Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Josh Fremd vs. Andre Petroski Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#12. Evan Elder vs. Darrius Flowers Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-07-13 in Denver, Colorado, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Results

UFC 303: Pereira vs. Procházka 2
#1. Alex Pereira vs. Jiri Prochazka Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#2. Dan Ige vs. Diego Lopes Catchweight (165 lb / 75 kg)
#3. Anthony Smith vs. Roman Dolidze Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#4. Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Macy Chiasson Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#5. Ian Garry vs. Michael Page Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#6. Joseph Pyfer vs. Marc-Andre Barriault Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Cub Swanson vs. Andre Fili Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Charles Jourdain vs. Jean Silva Catchweight (147.5 lb / 67 kg)
#9. Payton Talbott vs. Yanis Ghemmouri Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Michelle Waterson vs. Gillian Robertson Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#11. Andrei Arlovski vs. Martin Buday Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#12. Rei Tsuruya vs. Carlos Hernandez Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#13. Ricky Simon vs. Vinicius Oliveira Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-06-29 in Paradise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Bellator Champions Series: Dublin
#1. Jason Jackson vs. Ramazan Kuramagomedov Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Paul Hughes vs. Bobby King Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#3. Sinead Kavanagh vs. Arlene Blencowe Featherweight (145w lb / 66 kg)
#4. Norbert Novenyi vs. Dalton Rosta Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-06-22 in Dublin, Ireland ireland
Found 4 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ABC: Whittaker vs. Aliskerov
#1. Robert Whittaker vs. Ikram Aliskerov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Sergey Pavlovich vs. Alexander Volkov Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#3. Kelvin Gastelum vs. Daniel Rodriguez Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Sharabutdin Magomedov vs. Antonio Trocoli Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Johnny Walker vs. Volkan Oezdemir Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#6. Nasrat Haqparast vs. Jared Gordon Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Muhammad Naimov vs. Felipe Lima Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Nicolas Dalby Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Kyung Ho Kang vs. Muin Gafurov Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Magomed Gadzhiyasulov vs. Brendson Ribeiro Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#11. Long Xiao vs. Chang Ho Lee Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-06-22 in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia saudi arabia
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Perez vs. Taira
#1. Alex Perez vs. Tatsuro Taira Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#2. Douglas Andrade vs. Miles Johns Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Timothy Cuamba vs. Lucas Almeida Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#4. Brady Hiestand vs. Garrett Armfield Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Asu Almabaev vs. Jose Johnson Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#6. Josh Quinlan vs. Adam Fugitt Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Jimmy Flick vs. Nathan Maness Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#8. Carli Judice vs. Gabriella Fernandes Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Jeka Saragih vs. Westin Wilson Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#10. Melquizael Costa vs. Shayilan Nuerdanbieke Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Julia Polastri vs. Josefine Knutsson Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-06-15 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

PFL 4
#1. Valentin Moldavsky vs. Linton Vassell Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Dakota Ditcheva vs. Chelsea Hackett Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#3. Denis Goltsov vs. Thiago Marreta Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#4. Liz Carmouche vs. Kana Watanabe Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Thu 2024-06-13 in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA usa
Found 4 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Cannonier vs. Imavov
#1. Nassourdine Imavov vs. Jared Cannonier Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Dominick Reyes vs. Dustin Jacoby Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#3. Raul Rosas Jr. vs. Ricky Turcios Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#4. Brunno Ferreira vs. Dustin Stoltzfus Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Zach Reese vs. Julian Marquez Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Punahele Soriano vs. Miguel Baeza Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Ludovit Klein vs. Thiago Moises Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Carlos Prates vs. Charlie Radtke Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Brad Katona vs. Jesse Butler Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Montana De La Rosa vs. Andrea Lee Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Daniel Marcos vs. John Castaneda Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#12. Denise Gomes vs. Eduarda Moura Catchweight (116.5 lb / 53 kg)
#13. Taylor Lapilus vs. Cody Stamann Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#14. Puja Tomar vs. Rayanne dos Santos Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-06-08 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA usa
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 302: Makhachev vs. Poirier
#1. Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Sean Strickland vs. Paulo Henrique Costa Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#3. Kevin Holland vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Jailton Almeida vs. Alexander Romanov Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Randy Brown vs. Elizeu Zaleski Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#6. Cesar Almeida vs. Roman Kopylov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Grant Dawson vs. Joe Solecki Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Philip Rowe vs. Jake Matthews Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Niko Price vs. Alex Morono Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#10. Mickey Gall vs. Bassil Hafez Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#11. Ailin Perez vs. Joselyne Edwards Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#12. Andre Lima vs. Mitch Raposo Catchweight (130 lb / 59 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-06-01 in Newark, New Jersey, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy
#1. Edson Barboza vs. Lerone Murphy Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Kalinn Williams vs. Carlston Harris Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Themba Gorimbo vs. Ramiz Brahimaj Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Adrian Yanez vs. Vinicius Salvador Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Luana Pinheiro vs. Angela Hill Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#6. Oumar Sy vs. Tuco Tokkos Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#7. Victor Martinez vs. Tom Nolan Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Tamires Vidal vs. Melissa Gatto Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Abusupiyan Magomedov vs. Warlley Alves Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#10. Piera Rodriguez vs. Ariane Carnelossi Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#11. Heili Alateng vs. Kleydson Rodrigues Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#12. Vanessa Demopoulos vs. Emily Ducote Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-05-18 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Bellator Champions Series: Paris
#1. Patrick Mix vs. Magomed Magomedov Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#2. Cedric Doumbe vs. Jaleel Willis Catchweight (175 lb / 79 kg)
#3. Gregory Babene vs. Costello Van Steenis Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Yves Landu vs. Jonas Bilharinho Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#5. Thibault Gouti vs. Archie Colgan Catchweight (157.7 lb / 72 kg)
Event locked
Fri 2024-05-17 in Paris, France france
Found 5 fights - Fight Card - Including results!