Upcoming events:
UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas in 4 days 17 hours
Sat 2024-03-23 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
No fights found.
Rizin Landmark 9 in 4 days 2 hours
Sat 2024-03-23 in Kobe, Japan
No fights found.
Past events:
UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura
#1. | Tai Tuivasa vs. Marcin Tybura | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#2. | Bryan Battle vs. Ange Loosa | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#3. | Ovince St. Preux vs. Kennedy Nzechukwu | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#4. | Christian Rodriguez vs. Isaac Dulgarian | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#5. | Pannie Kianzad vs. Macy Chiasson | Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg) |
#6. | Gerald Meerschaert vs. Bryan Barberena | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#7. | Thiago Moises vs. Mitch Ramirez | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#8. | Natan Levy vs. Mike Davis | Catchweight (156.5 lb / 71 kg) |
#9. | Josiane Nunes vs. Chelsea Chandler | Catchweight (137w lb / 62 kg) |
#10. | Jafel Filho vs. Ode Osbourne | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#11. | Joshua Culibao vs. Danny Silva | Catchweight (148.5 lb / 67 kg) |
#12. | Cory McKenna vs. Jaqueline Amorim | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#13. | Charalampos Grigoriou vs. Chad Anheliger | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-16 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - no results yet
UFC 299: O'Malley vs. Vera 2
#1. | Sean O'Malley vs. Marlon Vera | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#2. | Dustin Poirier vs. Benoit Saint-Denis | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#3. | Kevin Holland vs. Michael Page | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#4. | Gilbert Burns vs. Jack Della Maddalena | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#5. | Petr Yan vs. Yadong Song | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#6. | Curtis Blaydes vs. Jailton Almeida | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#7. | Katlyn Chookagian vs. Maycee Barber | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
#8. | Mateusz Gamrot vs. Rafael dos Anjos | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#9. | Pedro Munhoz vs. Kyler Phillips | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#10. | Ion Cutelaba vs. Philipe Lins | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#11. | Michel Pereira vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#12. | Robelis Despaigne vs. Josh Parisian | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#13. | C.J. Vergara vs. Asu Almabaev | Catchweight (127 lb / 58 kg) |
#14. | Joanne Calderwood vs. Maryna Moroz | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-09 in Miami, Florida, USA
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Results
UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
#1. | Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Shamil Gaziev | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#2. | Vitor Petrino vs. Tyson Pedro | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#3. | Alex Perez vs. Muhammad Mokaev | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#4. | Umar Nurmagomedov vs. Bekzat Almakhan | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#5. | Matt Schnell vs. Stephen Erceg | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#6. | Eryk Anders vs. Jamie Pickett | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#7. | Vinicius Oliveira vs. Bernardo Sopaj | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#8. | Aiemann Zahabi vs. Javid Basharat | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#9. | Christian Leroy Duncan vs. Claudio Ribeiro | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#10. | Ludovit Klein vs. A.J. Cunningham | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#11. | Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs. Loik Radzhabov | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-02 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
PFL vs. Bellator: Champs
#1. | Renan Ferreira vs. Ryan Bader | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#2. | Impa Kasanganay vs. Johnny Eblen | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#3. | Ray Cooper vs. Jason Jackson | Catchweight (182 lb / 83 kg) |
#4. | Bruno Cappelozza vs. Vadim Nemkov | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#5. | Thiago Marreta vs. Yoel Romero | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#6. | Clay Collard vs. A.J. McKee | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#7. | Aaron Pico vs. Henry Corrales | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#8. | Biaggio Ali Walsh vs. Emmanuel Palacio | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#9. | Claressa Shields vs. Kelsey DeSantis | Catchweight (165w lb / 75 kg) |
#10. | Abdullah Al-Qahtani vs. Edukondala Rao | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
Sat 2024-02-24 in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - no results yet
UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2
#1. | Brandon Moreno vs. Brandon Royval | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#2. | Yair Rodriguez vs. Brian Ortega | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#3. | Daniel Zellhuber vs. Francisco Prado | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#4. | Raul Rosas Jr. vs. Ricky Turcios | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#5. | Yazmin Jauregui vs. Sam Hughes | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#6. | Manuel Torres vs. Chris Duncan | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#7. | Cristian Quinonez vs. Raoni Barcelos | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#8. | Jesus Santos Aguilar vs. Mateus Mendonca | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#9. | Edgar Chairez vs. Daniel Lacerda | Catchweight (131 lb / 59 kg) |
#10. | Claudio Puelles vs. Fares Ziam | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#11. | Luis Rodriguez vs. Denys Bondar | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#12. | Victor Altamirano vs. Felipe dos Santos | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#13. | Erik Silva vs. Muhammad Naimov | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
Sat 2024-02-24 in Mexico City, Mexico
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - no results yet
Rizin Landmark 8
#1. | Luiz Gustavo vs. Yoshinori Horie | Lightweight (157 lb / 71 kg) |
#2. | Kazumasa Majima vs. Masakazu Imanari | Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg) |
#3. | Yusuke Yachi vs. Rikuto Shirakawa | Lightweight (157 lb / 71 kg) |
#4. | Saori Oshima vs. Claire Lopez | Super atomweight (108w lb / 49 kg) |
#5. | Takahiro Ashida vs. Hiroaki Suzuki | Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg) |
#6. | Daichi Abe vs. Kota Shirakawa | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#7. | Kenta Takizawa vs. Shohei Nose | Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg) |
#8. | Yuki Ito vs. Masatoshi Ueda | Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg) |
Sat 2024-02-24 in Saga, Japan
Found 8 fights - Fight Card - Betting open
UFC 298: Volkanovski vs. Topuria
#1. | Alex Volkanovski vs. Ilia Topuria | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#2. | Robert Whittaker vs. Paulo Henrique Costa | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#3. | Geoff Neal vs. Ian Garry | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#4. | Merab Dvalishvili vs. Henry Cejudo | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#5. | Anthony Hernandez vs. Roman Kopylov | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#6. | Amanda Lemos vs. Mackenzie Dern | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#7. | Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Junior Tafa | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#8. | Rinya Nakamura vs. Carlos Vera | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#9. | Mingyang Zhang vs. Brendson Ribeiro | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#10. | Josh Quinlan vs. Danny Barlow | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#11. | Oban Elliott vs. Val Woodburn | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#12. | Andrea Lee vs. Miranda Maverick | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
Sat 2024-02-17 in Anaheim, California, USA
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - no results yet
UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Pyfer
#1. | Jack Hermansson vs. Joseph Pyfer | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#2. | Dan Ige vs. Andre Fili | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#3. | Robert Bryczek vs. Ihor Potieria | Catchweight (187.5 lb / 85 kg) |
#4. | Brad Tavares vs. Gregory Rodrigues | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#5. | Michael Johnson vs. Darrius Flowers | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#6. | Rodolfo Vieira vs. Armen Petrosyan | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#7. | Trevin Giles vs. Carlos Prates | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#8. | Bolaji Oki vs. Timothy Cuamba | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#9. | Loma Lookboonmee vs. Bruna Brasil | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#10. | Devin Clark vs. Marcin Prachnio | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#11. | Max Griffin vs. Jeremiah Wells | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#12. | Zac Pauga vs. Bogdan Guskov | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#13. | Fernie Garcia vs. Hyder Amil | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#14. | Daniel Marcos vs. Qileng Aori | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
Sat 2024-02-10 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
UFC Fight Night: Dolidze vs. Imavov
#1. | Roman Dolidze vs. Nassourdine Imavov | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#2. | Renato Carneiro vs. Drew Dober | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#3. | Randy Brown vs. Muslim Salikhov | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#4. | Viviane Araujo vs. Natalia Silva | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
#5. | Aliaskhab Khizriev vs. Makhmud Muradov | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#6. | Gilbert Urbina vs. Charlie Radtke | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#7. | Molly McCann vs. Diana Belbita | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#8. | Azat Maksum vs. Charles Johnson | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#9. | Themba Gorimbo vs. Pete Rodriguez | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#10. | Jeong Yeong Lee vs. Blake Bilder | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#11. | Luana Carolina vs. Julija Stoliarenko | Catchweight (128w lb / 58 kg) |
#12. | Landon Quinones vs. Marquel Mederos | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#13. | Thomas Petersen vs. Jamal Pogues | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
Sat 2024-02-03 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
UFC 297: Strickland vs. du Plessis
#1. | Sean Strickland vs. Dricus du Plessis | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#2. | Raquel Pennington vs. Mayra Bueno Silva | Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg) |
#3. | Neil Magny vs. Mike Malott | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#4. | Chris Curtis vs. Marc-Andre Barriault | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#5. | Arnold Allen vs. Movsar Evloev | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#6. | Brad Katona vs. Garrett Armfield | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#7. | Charles Jourdain vs. Sean Woodson | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#8. | Serhiy Sidey vs. Ramon Taveras | Catchweight (139.75 lb / 63 kg) |
#9. | Gillian Robertson vs. Polyana Viana | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#10. | Yohan Lainesse vs. Sam Patterson | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#11. | Jasmine Jasudavicius vs. Priscila Cachoeira | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
#12. | Malcolm Gordon vs. Jimmy Flick | Catchweight (127.5 lb / 58 kg) |
Sat 2024-01-20 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!