user: pass:
japan Wed 05:19
finland Tue 23:19
usa Tue 13:19 - Tue 16:19
UFC :: Bellator :: Rizin :: Strikeforce :: WEC :: DREAM :: WSOF :: Sengoku :: ONE :: Other
Check out the new Fighter index.

Upcoming events:

UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev in 4 days 3 hours
Sat 2024-03-02 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
No fights found.

UFC 299: O'Malley vs. Vera 2 in 11 days 3 hours
Sat 2024-03-09 in Miami, Florida, USA usa
No fights found.

UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura in 18 days 3 hours
Sat 2024-03-16 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
No fights found.

UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas in 25 days 3 hours
Sat 2024-03-23 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
No fights found.

Rizin Landmark 9 in 24 days 12 hours
Sat 2024-03-23 in Kobe, Japan japan
No fights found.


Past events:

PFL vs. Bellator: Champs
#1. Renan Ferreira vs. Ryan Bader Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Impa Kasanganay vs. Johnny Eblen Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#3. Ray Cooper vs. Jason Jackson Catchweight (182 lb / 83 kg)
#4. Bruno Cappelozza vs. Vadim Nemkov Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Thiago Marreta vs. Yoel Romero Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#6. Clay Collard vs. A.J. McKee Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Aaron Pico vs. Henry Corrales Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Biaggio Ali Walsh vs. Emmanuel Palacio Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#9. Claressa Shields vs. Kelsey DeSantis Catchweight (165w lb / 75 kg)
#10. Abdullah Al-Qahtani vs. Edukondala Rao Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-02-24 in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia saudi arabia
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - no results yet

UFC Fight Night: Moreno vs. Royval 2
#1. Brandon Moreno vs. Brandon Royval Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#2. Yair Rodriguez vs. Brian Ortega Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Daniel Zellhuber vs. Francisco Prado Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Raul Rosas Jr. vs. Ricky Turcios Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Yazmin Jauregui vs. Sam Hughes Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#6. Manuel Torres vs. Chris Duncan Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Cristian Quinonez vs. Raoni Barcelos Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Jesus Santos Aguilar vs. Mateus Mendonca Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#9. Edgar Chairez vs. Daniel Lacerda Catchweight (131 lb / 59 kg)
#10. Claudio Puelles vs. Fares Ziam Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#11. Luis Rodriguez vs. Denys Bondar Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#12. Victor Altamirano vs. Felipe dos Santos Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#13. Erik Silva vs. Muhammad Naimov Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-02-24 in Mexico City, Mexico mexico
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - no results yet

Rizin Landmark 8
#1. Luiz Gustavo vs. Yoshinori Horie Lightweight (157 lb / 71 kg)
#2. Kazumasa Majima vs. Masakazu Imanari Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Yusuke Yachi vs. Rikuto Shirakawa Lightweight (157 lb / 71 kg)
#4. Saori Oshima vs. Claire Lopez Super atomweight (108w lb / 49 kg)
#5. Takahiro Ashida vs. Hiroaki Suzuki Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Daichi Abe vs. Kota Shirakawa Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Kenta Takizawa vs. Shohei Nose Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Yuki Ito vs. Masatoshi Ueda Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg)

Sat 2024-02-24 in Saga, Japan japan
Found 8 fights - Fight Card - Betting open

UFC 298: Volkanovski vs. Topuria
#1. Alex Volkanovski vs. Ilia Topuria Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Robert Whittaker vs. Paulo Henrique Costa Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#3. Geoff Neal vs. Ian Garry Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Merab Dvalishvili vs. Henry Cejudo Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Anthony Hernandez vs. Roman Kopylov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Amanda Lemos vs. Mackenzie Dern Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#7. Marcos Rogerio de Lima vs. Junior Tafa Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#8. Rinya Nakamura vs. Carlos Vera Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Mingyang Zhang vs. Brendson Ribeiro Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#10. Josh Quinlan vs. Danny Barlow Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#11. Oban Elliott vs. Val Woodburn Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#12. Andrea Lee vs. Miranda Maverick Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-02-17 in Anaheim, California, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - no results yet

UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Pyfer
#1. Jack Hermansson vs. Joseph Pyfer Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Dan Ige vs. Andre Fili Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#3. Robert Bryczek vs. Ihor Potieria Catchweight (187.5 lb / 85 kg)
#4. Brad Tavares vs. Gregory Rodrigues Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Michael Johnson vs. Darrius Flowers Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#6. Rodolfo Vieira vs. Armen Petrosyan Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Trevin Giles vs. Carlos Prates Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Bolaji Oki vs. Timothy Cuamba Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#9. Loma Lookboonmee vs. Bruna Brasil Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#10. Devin Clark vs. Marcin Prachnio Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#11. Max Griffin vs. Jeremiah Wells Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#12. Zac Pauga vs. Bogdan Guskov Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#13. Fernie Garcia vs. Hyder Amil Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#14. Daniel Marcos vs. Qileng Aori Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-02-10 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Dolidze vs. Imavov
#1. Roman Dolidze vs. Nassourdine Imavov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Renato Carneiro vs. Drew Dober Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#3. Randy Brown vs. Muslim Salikhov Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Viviane Araujo vs. Natalia Silva Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#5. Aliaskhab Khizriev vs. Makhmud Muradov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Gilbert Urbina vs. Charlie Radtke Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Molly McCann vs. Diana Belbita Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Azat Maksum vs. Charles Johnson Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#9. Themba Gorimbo vs. Pete Rodriguez Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#10. Jeong Yeong Lee vs. Blake Bilder Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Luana Carolina vs. Julija Stoliarenko Catchweight (128w lb / 58 kg)
#12. Landon Quinones vs. Marquel Mederos Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#13. Thomas Petersen vs. Jamal Pogues Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-02-03 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 297: Strickland vs. du Plessis
#1. Sean Strickland vs. Dricus du Plessis Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Raquel Pennington vs. Mayra Bueno Silva Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#3. Neil Magny vs. Mike Malott Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Chris Curtis vs. Marc-Andre Barriault Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Arnold Allen vs. Movsar Evloev Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Brad Katona vs. Garrett Armfield Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#7. Charles Jourdain vs. Sean Woodson Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Serhiy Sidey vs. Ramon Taveras Catchweight (139.75 lb / 63 kg)
#9. Gillian Robertson vs. Polyana Viana Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#10. Yohan Lainesse vs. Sam Patterson Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#11. Jasmine Jasudavicius vs. Priscila Cachoeira Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#12. Malcolm Gordon vs. Jimmy Flick Catchweight (127.5 lb / 58 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-01-20 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada canada
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Ankalaev vs. Walker 2
#1. Magomed Ankalaev vs. Johnny Walker Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#2. Jim Miller vs. Gabriel Benitez Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#3. Ricky Simon vs. Mario Bautista Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#4. Phil Hawes vs. Brunno Ferreira Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Andrei Arlovski vs. Waldo Cortes-Acosta Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#6. Matthew Semelsberger vs. Preston Parsons Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Marcus McGhee vs. Gaston Bolanos Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Farid Basharat vs. Taylor Lapilus Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Westin Wilson vs. Jean Silva Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#10. Tom Nolan vs. Nikolas Motta Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#11. Joshua Van vs. Felipe Bunes Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2024-01-13 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Rizin 45
#1. Kyoji Horiguchi vs. Makoto Takahashi Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg)
#2. Juan Archuleta vs. Kai Asakura Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Kleber Koike Erbst vs. Yutaka Saito Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#4. Ren Hiramoto vs. Ren Sugiyama Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#5. Seika Izawa vs. Miyu Yamamoto Super atomweight (108w lb / 49 kg)
#6. Tsuyoshi Sudario vs. Mikio Ueda Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#7. Hiromasa Ogikubo vs. John Dodson Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg)
#8. Yuki Motoya vs. Vince Morales Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Shinobu Ota vs. Ryusei Ashizawa Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Igor Tanabe vs. Shinsho Anzai Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#11. Jo Arai vs. Hiroya Kondo Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg)
#12. Satoshi Yamasu vs. Suguru Nii Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
#13. Ryujin Nasukawa vs. Jong Min Shin Catchweight (119 lb / 54 kg)
#14. Yushi Sakura vs. Joe Hiramoto Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sun 2023-12-31 in Saitama, Japan japan
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 296: Edwards vs. Covington
#1. Leon Edwards vs. Colby Covington Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Alexandre Pantoja vs. Brandon Royval Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#3. Shavkat Rakhmonov vs. Stephen Thompson Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Tony Ferguson vs. Paddy Pimblett Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Josh Emmett vs. Bryce Mitchell Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Irene Aldana vs. Karol Rosa Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#7. Cody Garbrandt vs. Brian Kelleher Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Casey O'Neill vs. Ariane Lipski Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Alonzo Menifield vs. Dustin Jacoby Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#10. Tagir Ulanbekov vs. Cody Durden Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#11. Andre Fili vs. Lucas Almeida Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#12. Martin Buday vs. Shamil Gaziev Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2023-12-16 in Paradise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!