MMA.DakoDako.Net

user: pass:
japan Wed 04:21 finland Tue 22:21 usa Tue 12:21 - Tue 15:21
UFC :: Bellator :: Strikeforce :: Rizin :: WEC :: DREAM :: Sengoku :: WSOF :: ONE FC :: Other

Upcoming events:

UFC 249: Khabib vs. Ferguson in 18 days 4 hours
Sat 2020-04-18 in Brooklyn, New York, USA usa
No fights found.

Rizin 22 - Yokohama in 18 days 13 hours
Sun 2020-04-19 in Yokohama, Japan japan
No fights found.

UFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Teixeira in 25 days 4 hours
Sat 2020-04-25 in Lincoln, Nebraska, USA usa
No fights found.

Bellator 242: Bader vs. Nemkov in 39 days 4 hours
Sat 2020-05-09 in San Jose, California, USA usa
No fights found.


Past events:

UFC Fight Night: Lee vs. Oliveira
#1. Kevin Lee vs. Charles Oliveira Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Demian Maia vs. Gilbert Burns Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Renato Carneiro vs. Damir Hadzovic Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Johnny Walker vs. Nikita Krylov Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#5. Francisco Drinaldo vs. John Makdessi Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#6. Jussier Formiga vs. Brandon Moreno Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#7. Randa Markos vs. Amanda Ribas Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Elizeu Zaleski vs. Alexey Kunchenko Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Rani Yahya vs. Enrique Barzola Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Maryna Moroz vs. Mayra Bueno Silva Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Bruno Silva vs. David Dvorak Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#12. Veronica Macedo vs. Bea Malecki Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-03-14 in Brasilia, Brazil brazil
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 248: Adesanya vs. Romero
#1. Israel Adesanya vs. Yoel Romero Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#2. Weili Zhang vs. Joanna Jedrzejczyk Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#3. Beneil Dariush vs. Drakkar Klose Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Neil Magny vs. Jingliang Li Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#5. Alex Oliveira vs. Max Griffin Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#6. Sean O'Malley vs. Jose Alberto Quinonez Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#7. Mark Madsen vs. Austin Hubbard Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Rodolfo Vieira vs. Saparbek Safarov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#9. Gerald Meerschaert vs. Deron Winn Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#10. Giga Chikadze vs. Jamall Emmers Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Batgerel Danaa vs. Guido Cannetti Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-03-07 in Paradise, Nevada, USA usa
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Benavidez vs. Figueiredo
#1. Joseph Benavidez vs. Deiveson Alcantara Catchweight (127.5 lb / 58 kg)
#2. Felicia Spencer vs. Zarah Fairn Featherweight (145w lb / 66 kg)
#3. Ion Cutelaba vs. Magomed Ankalaev Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#4. Megan Anderson vs. Norma Dumont Featherweight (145w lb / 66 kg)
#5. Grant Dawson vs. Darrick Minner Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Luis Pena vs. Steve Garcia Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Gabriel Silva vs. Kyler Phillips Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Brendan Allen vs. Tom Breese Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#9. Marcin Tybura vs. Sergey Spivak Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#10. Jordan Griffin vs. T.J. Brown Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#11. Aalon Cruz vs. Spike Carlyle Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#12. Sean Brady vs. Ismail Nardiev Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-02-29 in Norfolk, Virginia, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Felder vs. Hooker
#1. Paul Felder vs. Dan Hooker Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Jim Crute vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#3. Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Xiaonan Yan Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#4. Ben Sosoli vs. Marcos Rogerio de Lima Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Brad Riddell vs. Magomed Mustafaev Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#6. Kevin Aguilar vs. Zubaira Tukhugov Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Jake Matthews vs. Emil Meek Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Callan Potter vs. Kenan Song Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Kai Kara-France vs. Tyson Nam Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#10. Loma Lookboonmee vs. Angela Hill Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#11. Priscila Cachoeira vs. Shana Dobson Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#12. Jalin Turner vs. Joshua Culibao Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
Event locked
Sun 2020-02-23 in Auckland, New Zealand new zealand
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Bellator 240: Dublin
#1. Leah McCourt vs. Judith Ruis Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Charlie Ward vs. Kyle Kurtz Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#3. Aaron Chalmers vs. Austin Clem Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Brent Primus vs. Chris Bungard Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Kiefer Crosbie vs. Iamik Furtado Catchweight (160 lb / 73 kg)
#6. Ricky Bandejas vs. Frans Mlambo Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Oliver Enkamp vs. Lewis Long Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Bec Rawlings vs. Elina Kallionidou Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Paul Redmond vs. Georgi Karakhanyan Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-02-22 in Dublin, Ireland ireland
Found 9 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Rizin 21 – Hamamatsu
#1. Mikuru Asakura vs. Daniel Salas Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
#2. Masanori Kanehara vs. Victor Henry Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Roque Martinez vs. Hideki Sekine Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#4. Marcos de Souza vs. Falco Neto Catchweight (174 lb / 79 kg)
#5. Kenji Kato vs. Yuto Hokamura Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#6. Trent Girdham vs. Naoki Inoue Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#7. Vugar Kyaramov vs. Kyle Aguon Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-02-22 in Hamamatsu, Japan japan
Found 7 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Bellator 239: Ruth vs. Amosov
#1. Ed Ruth vs. Yaroslav Amosov Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Brandon Girtz vs. Myles Jury Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#3. Tyrell Fortune vs. Timothy Johnson Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#4. Javy Ayala vs. Valentin Moldavsky Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Fri 2020-02-21 in Thackerville, Oklahoma, USA usa
Found 4 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Anderson vs. Błachowicz 2
#1. Corey Anderson vs. Jan Blachowicz Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#2. Diego Sanchez vs. Michel Pereira Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Montana De La Rosa vs. Mara Romero Borella Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#4. Brok Weaver vs. Kazula Vargas Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#5. Rogerio Bontorin vs. Ray Borg Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#6. Landon Vannata vs. Yancy Medeiros Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#7. Tim Means vs. Daniel Rodriguez Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. John Dodson vs. Nathaniel Wood Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Jim Miller vs. Scott Holtzman Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#10. Casey Kenney vs. Merab Dvalishvili Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#11. Macy Chiasson vs. Shanna Young Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#12. Mark De La Rosa vs. Raulian Paiva Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#13. Devin Clark vs. Dequan Townsend Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-02-15 in Rio Rancho, New Mexico, USA usa
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 247: Jones vs. Reyes
#1. Jon Jones vs. Dominick Reyes Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#2. Valentina Shevchenko vs. Katlyn Chookagian Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#3. Juan Adams vs. Justin Tafa Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#4. Mirsad Bektic vs. Dan Ige Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#5. Derrick Lewis vs. Ilir Latifi Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#6. Trevin Giles vs. James Krause Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Alex Morono vs. Kalinn Williams Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Lauren Murphy vs. Andrea Lee Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Miles Johns vs. Mario Bautista Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Journey Newson vs. Domingo Pilarte Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#11. Andre Ewell vs. Jonathan Martinez Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#12. Austin Lingo vs. Youseff Zalal Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-02-08 in Houston, Texas, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. dos Santos
#1. Curtis Blaydes vs. Junior dos Santos Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Rafael dos Anjos vs. Michael Chiesa Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Jordan Espinosa vs. Alex Perez Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#4. Hannah Cifers vs. Angela Hill Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#5. Jamahal Hill vs. Darko Stosic Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#6. Bevon Lewis vs. Dequan Townsend Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Arnold Allen vs. Nik Lentz Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Justine Kish vs. Lucie Pudilova Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#9. Montel Jackson vs. Felipe Colares Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Sara McMann vs. Lina Länsberg Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#11. Brett Johns vs. Tony Gravely Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#12. Herbert Burns vs. Nate Landwehr Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-01-25 in Raleigh, North Carolina, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!