MMA.DakoDako.Net

user: pass:
japan Sat 08:43 finland Sat 02:43 usa Fri 16:43 - Fri 19:43
UFC :: Bellator :: Rizin :: Strikeforce :: WEC :: DREAM :: WSOF :: Sengoku :: ONE FC :: Other

Upcoming events:

UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gane
#1. Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Ciryl Gane Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Nikita Krylov vs. Magomed Ankalaev Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#3. Montana De La Rosa vs. Mayra Bueno Silva Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#4. Pedro Munhoz vs. Jimmie Rivera Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Angela Hill vs. Ashley Yoder Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#6. Alex Caceres vs. Kevin Croom Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Thiago Moises vs. Alexander Hernandez Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#8. Sabina Mazo vs. Alexis Davis Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Vince Cachero vs. Ronnie Lawrence Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#10. Dustin Jacoby vs. Maxim Grishin Catchweight (210 lb / 95 kg)
in 24 hours 43 minutes
Sat 2021-02-27 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Betting open
Bets placed: Daigong (0/10), DioBrando (0/10), Heckran (0/10), Kokobware (0/10), Masa (0/10), Stryfe (0/10), Yehat (0/10)

UFC 259: Błachowicz vs. Adesanya in 7 days 23 hours
Sat 2021-03-06 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
No fights found.


Past events:

UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Lewis
#1. Curtis Blaydes vs. Derrick Lewis Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Ketlen Vieira vs. Yana Kunitskaya Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#3. Charles Rosa vs. Darrick Minner Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#4. Oleksiy Oliynyk vs. Chris Daukaus Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#5. Phil Hawes vs. Nassourdine Imavov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Andrei Arlovski vs. Tom Aspinall Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#7. Jared Gordon vs. Danny Chavez Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Eddie Wineland vs. John Castaneda Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Nate Landwehr vs. Julian Erosa Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#10. Shana Dobson vs. Casey O'Neill Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Aiemann Zahabi vs. Drako Rodriguez Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#12. Sergey Spivak vs. Jared Vanderaa Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2021-02-20 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Results

UFC 258: Usman vs. Burns
#1. Kamaru Usman vs. Gilbert Burns Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Maycee Barber vs. Alexa Grasso Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#3. Kelvin Gastelum vs. Ian Heinisch Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#4. Maki Pitolo vs. Julian Marquez Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Rodolfo Vieira vs. Anthony Hernandez Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Belal Muhammad vs. Dhiego Lima Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#7. Polyana Viana vs. Mallory Martin Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Ricky Simon vs. Brian Kelleher Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#9. Gabriel Green vs. Philip Rowe Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#10. Andre Ewell vs. Chris Gutierrez Catchweight (140 lb / 64 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2021-02-13 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Volkov
#1. Alistair Overeem vs. Alexander Volkov Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#2. Cory Sandhagen vs. Frank Edgar Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Michael Johnson vs. Clay Guida Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Alexandre Pantoja vs. Manel Kape Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#5. Carlos Diego Ferreira vs. Beneil Dariush Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#6. Mike Rodriguez vs. Danilo Marques Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#7. Timur Valiev vs. Martin Day Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#8. Devonte Smith vs. Justin Jaynes Catchweight (160 lb / 73 kg)
#9. Karol Rosa vs. Joselyne Edwards Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#10. Molly McCann vs. Lara Procopio Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#11. Seung Woo Choi vs. Youssef Zalal Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#12. Ode Osbourne vs. Jerome Rivera Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2021-02-06 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 257: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
#1. Dustin Poirier vs. Conor McGregor Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#2. Dan Hooker vs. Michael Chandler Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#3. Jessica Eye vs. Joanne Calderwood Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#4. Marina Rodriguez vs. Amanda Ribas Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#5. Matt Frevola vs. Arman Tsarukyan Catchweight (157 lb / 71 kg)
#6. Brad Tavares vs. Antonio Carlos Jr. Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#7. Julianna Pena vs. Sara McMann Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#8. Khalil Rountree vs. Marcin Prachnio Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#9. Andrew Sanchez vs. Makhmud Muradov Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#10. Movsar Evloev vs. Nik Lentz Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
#11. Amir Albazi vs. Zhalgas Zhumagulov Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Sun 2021-01-24 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC on ESPN: Chiesa vs. Magny
#1. Michael Chiesa vs. Neil Magny Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Warlley Alves vs. Mounir Lazzez Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Isaac Villanueva vs. Vinicius Moreira Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg)
#4. Roxanne Modafferi vs. Viviane Araujo Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#5. Lerone Murphy vs. Douglas Andrade Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#6. Matt Schnell vs. Tyson Nam Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#7. Ricky Simon vs. Gaetano Pirrello Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Mudaerji Su vs. Zarrukh Adashev Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#9. Dalcha Lungiambula vs. Markus Perez Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#10. Francisco Figueiredo vs. Jerome Rivera Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#11. Mike Davis vs. Mason Jones Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#12. Victoria Leonardo vs. Manon Fiorot Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#13. Omari Akhmedov vs. Tom Breese Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#14. Umar Nurmagomedov vs. Sergey Morozov Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Wed 2021-01-20 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Holloway vs. Kattar
#1. Max Holloway vs. Calvin Kattar Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#2. Carlos Condit vs. Matt Brown Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#3. Santiago Ponzinibbio vs. Jingliang Li Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Joaquin Buckley vs. Alessio Di Chirico Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Punahele Soriano vs. Dusko Todorovic Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#6. Yanan Wu vs. Joselyne Edwards Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#7. Carlos Felipe vs. Justin Tafa Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#8. David Zawada vs. Ramazan Emeev Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#9. Sarah Moras vs. Vanessa Melo Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#10. Jacob Kilburn vs. Austin Lingo Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2021-01-16 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates united arab emirates
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Rizin 26 - Saitama
#1. Kai Asakura vs. Kyoji Horiguchi Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#2. Mikuru Asakura vs. Satoshi Yamasu Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
#3. Ayaka Hamasaki vs. Miyu Yamamoto Super atomweight (108w lb / 49 kg)
#4. Naoki Inoue vs. Yuki Motoya Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Kyle Aguon vs. Kleber Koike Erbst Catchweight (148 lb / 67 kg)
#6. Kyohei Hagiwara vs. Ren Hiramoto Catchweight (150 lb / 68 kg)
#7. Hideo Tokoro vs. Shinobu Ota Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#8. Yuta Sasaki vs. Kenta Takizawa Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg)
#9. Kanna Asakura vs. Ai Shimizu Super atomweight (108w lb / 49 kg)
#10. Taiyo Nakahara vs. Kazuma Kuramoto Featherweight (139 lb / 63 kg)
#11. Ikuhisa Minowa vs. Tsuyoshi Sudario Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#12. Sakura Mori vs. Eru Takebayashi Catchweight (112w lb / 51 kg)
Event locked
Thu 2020-12-31 in Saitama, Japan japan
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Neal
#1. Stephen Thompson vs. Geoff Neal Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#2. Jose Aldo vs. Marlon Vera Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#3. Michel Pereira vs. Kalinn Williams Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#4. Marlon Moraes vs. Rob Font Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
#5. Gillian Robertson vs. Taila Santos Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#6. Marcin Tybura vs. Greg Hardy Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#7. Anthony Pettis vs. Alex Morono Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg)
#8. Sijara Eubanks vs. Pannie Kianzad Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg)
#9. Deron Winn vs. Antonio Arroyo Catchweight (195 lb / 88 kg)
#10. Tafon Nchukwi vs. Jamie Pickett Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#11. Christos Giagos vs. Carlton Minus Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#12. Jimmy Flick vs. Cody Durden Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-12-19 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

UFC 256: Figueiredo vs. Moreno
#1. Deiveson Alcantara vs. Brandon Moreno Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg)
#2. Tony Ferguson vs. Charles Oliveira Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#3. Renato Carneiro vs. Rafael Fiziev Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg)
#4. Kevin Holland vs. Ronaldo Souza Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg)
#5. Junior dos Santos vs. Ciryl Gane Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#6. Cub Swanson vs. Daniel Pineda Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#7. Mackenzie Dern vs. Virna Jandiroba Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#8. Gavin Tucker vs. Billy Quarantillo Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
#9. Tecia Torres vs. Sam Hughes Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg)
#10. Chase Hooper vs. Peter Barrett Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg)
Event locked
Sat 2020-12-12 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA usa
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - Including results!

Bellator 254: MacFarlane vs. Velasquez
#1. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane vs. Juliana Velasquez Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg)
#2. Linton Vassell vs. Ronny Markes Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg)
#3. Magomed Magomedov vs. Matheus Mattos Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg)
Event locked
Thu 2020-12-10 in Uncasville, Connecticut, USA usa
Found 3 fights - Fight Card - Including results!