Upcoming events:
UFC on ESPN: Nicolau vs. Kape 2 in 3 days 12 hours
Sat 2024-04-27 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
No fights found.
Past events:
UFC 300: Pereira vs. Hill
#1. | Alex Pereira vs. Jamahal Hill | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#2. | Weili Zhang vs. Xiaonan Yan | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#3. | Justin Gaethje vs. Max Holloway | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#4. | Charles Oliveira vs. Arman Tsarukyan | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#5. | Bo Nickal vs. Cody Brundage | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#6. | Jiri Prochazka vs. Aleksandar Rakic | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#7. | Calvin Kattar vs. Aljamain Sterling | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#8. | Holly Holm vs. Kayla Harrison | Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg) |
#9. | Sodiq Yusuff vs. Diego Lopes | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#10. | Jalin Turner vs. Renato Carneiro | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#11. | Jessica Andrade vs. Marina Rodriguez | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#12. | Bobby Green vs. Jim Miller | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#13. | Deiveson Alcantara vs. Cody Garbrandt | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
Sat 2024-04-13 in Paradise, Nevada, USA
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Results
UFC Fight Night: Allen vs. Curtis 2
#1. | Brendan Allen vs. Chris Curtis | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#2. | Alexander Hernandez vs. Damon Jackson | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#3. | Morgan Charriere vs. Jose Mariscal | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#4. | Ignacio Bahamondes vs. Christos Giagos | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#5. | Valter Walker vs. Lukasz Brzeski | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#6. | Trevor Peek vs. Charlie Campbell | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#7. | Court McGee vs. Alex Morono | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#8. | Norma Dumont vs. Germaine de Randamie | Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg) |
#9. | Pedro Falcao vs. Victor Hugo | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#10. | Daniel Argueta vs. Jean Matsumoto | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#11. | Dylan Budka vs. Cesar Almeida | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#12. | Nora Cornolle vs. Melissa Dixon | Catchweight (138.5w lb / 63 kg) |
Sat 2024-04-06 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 12 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
PFL 1
Thu 2024-04-04 in San Antonio, Texas, USA
No fights found.
UFC on ESPN: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
#1. | Erin Blanchfield vs. Manon Fiorot | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
#2. | Vicente Luque vs. Joaquin Buckley | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#3. | Chris Weidman vs. Bruno Blindado Silva | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#4. | Nursulton Ruziboev vs. Sedriques Dumas | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#5. | Bill Algeo vs. Kyle Nelson | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#6. | Chidi Njokuani vs. Rhys McKee | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#7. | Nate Landwehr vs. Jamall Emmers | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#8. | Virna Jandiroba vs. Lupita Godinez | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#9. | Julio Arce vs. Herbert Burns | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#10. | Dennis Buzukja vs. Connor Matthews | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#11. | Ibo Aslan vs. Anton Turkalj | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#12. | Andre Petroski vs. Jacob Malkoun | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#13. | Angel Pacheco vs. Caolan Loughran | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-30 in Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas
#1. | Amanda Ribas vs. Rose Namajunas | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
#2. | Karl Williams vs. Justin Tafa | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#3. | Edmen Shahbazyan vs. A.J. Dobson | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#4. | Payton Talbott vs. Cameron Saaiman | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#5. | Billy Quarantillo vs. Youssef Zalal | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#6. | Fernando Padilla vs. Luis Pajuelo | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#7. | Kurt Holobaugh vs. Trey Ogden | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#8. | Ricardo Ramos vs. Julian Erosa | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#9. | Miles Johns vs. Cody Gibson | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#10. | Jarno Errens vs. Steven Nguyen | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#11. | Montserrat Rendon vs. Darya Zheleznyakova | Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg) |
#12. | Igor Severino vs. Andre Lima | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#13. | Mohammed Usman vs. Mick Parkin | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-23 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
Rizin Landmark 9
#1. | Roberto de Souza vs. Keita Nakamura | Lightweight (157 lb / 71 kg) |
#2. | Koji Takeda vs. Kyohei Hagiwara | Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg) |
#3. | Naoki Inoue vs. Shoko Sato | Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg) |
#4. | Rena Kubota vs. Yu Ri Shim | Super atomweight (108w lb / 49 kg) |
#5. | Igor Tanabe vs. Kiichi Kunimoto | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#6. | Yuya Shibata vs. Asen Yamamoto | Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg) |
#7. | Yuto Hokamura vs. Daiki Tsubota | Bantamweight (134 lb / 61 kg) |
#8. | Satoshi Kamiyama vs. Cody Jerabek | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#9. | Yuta Kubo vs. Ryogo Takahashi | Featherweight (146 lb / 66 kg) |
#10. | Yusaku Nakamura vs. Arman Ashimov | Flyweight (126 lb / 57 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-23 in Kobe, Japan
Found 10 fights - Fight Card - no results yet
Bellator Champions Series: Belfast
Fri 2024-03-22 in Belfast, Northern Ireland
No fights found.
UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura
#1. | Tai Tuivasa vs. Marcin Tybura | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#2. | Bryan Battle vs. Ange Loosa | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#3. | Ovince St. Preux vs. Kennedy Nzechukwu | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#4. | Christian Rodriguez vs. Isaac Dulgarian | Featherweight (145 lb / 66 kg) |
#5. | Pannie Kianzad vs. Macy Chiasson | Bantamweight (135w lb / 61 kg) |
#6. | Gerald Meerschaert vs. Bryan Barberena | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#7. | Thiago Moises vs. Mitch Ramirez | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#8. | Natan Levy vs. Mike Davis | Catchweight (156.5 lb / 71 kg) |
#9. | Josiane Nunes vs. Chelsea Chandler | Catchweight (137w lb / 62 kg) |
#10. | Jafel Filho vs. Ode Osbourne | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#11. | Joshua Culibao vs. Danny Silva | Catchweight (148.5 lb / 67 kg) |
#12. | Cory McKenna vs. Jaqueline Amorim | Strawweight (115w lb / 52 kg) |
#13. | Charalampos Grigoriou vs. Chad Anheliger | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-16 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 13 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
UFC 299: O'Malley vs. Vera 2
#1. | Sean O'Malley vs. Marlon Vera | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#2. | Dustin Poirier vs. Benoit Saint-Denis | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#3. | Kevin Holland vs. Michael Page | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#4. | Gilbert Burns vs. Jack Della Maddalena | Welterweight (170 lb / 77 kg) |
#5. | Petr Yan vs. Yadong Song | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#6. | Curtis Blaydes vs. Jailton Almeida | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#7. | Katlyn Chookagian vs. Maycee Barber | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
#8. | Mateusz Gamrot vs. Rafael dos Anjos | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#9. | Pedro Munhoz vs. Kyler Phillips | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#10. | Ion Cutelaba vs. Philipe Lins | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#11. | Michel Pereira vs. Michal Oleksiejczuk | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#12. | Robelis Despaigne vs. Josh Parisian | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#13. | C.J. Vergara vs. Asu Almabaev | Catchweight (127 lb / 58 kg) |
#14. | Joanne Calderwood vs. Maryna Moroz | Flyweight (125w lb / 57 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-09 in Miami, Florida, USA
Found 14 fights - Fight Card - Including results!
UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
#1. | Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs. Shamil Gaziev | Heavyweight (265 lb / 120 kg) |
#2. | Vitor Petrino vs. Tyson Pedro | Light heavyweight (205 lb / 93 kg) |
#3. | Alex Perez vs. Muhammad Mokaev | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#4. | Umar Nurmagomedov vs. Bekzat Almakhan | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#5. | Matt Schnell vs. Stephen Erceg | Flyweight (125 lb / 57 kg) |
#6. | Eryk Anders vs. Jamie Pickett | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#7. | Vinicius Oliveira vs. Bernardo Sopaj | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#8. | Aiemann Zahabi vs. Javid Basharat | Bantamweight (135 lb / 61 kg) |
#9. | Christian Leroy Duncan vs. Claudio Ribeiro | Middleweight (185 lb / 84 kg) |
#10. | Ludovit Klein vs. A.J. Cunningham | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
#11. | Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady vs. Loik Radzhabov | Lightweight (155 lb / 70 kg) |
Sat 2024-03-02 in Enterprise, Nevada, USA
Found 11 fights - Fight Card - Including results!